lunlunes | marmartes | miémiércoles | juejueves | vieviernes | sábsábado | domdomingo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 enero, 2024
9:00: POLIMADE, SA DE CV9:00: POLIMADE, SA DE CV29 enero, 2024 – 9am a 11am Sucursal Miguel Aleman |
30 enero, 2024
10:00: VICTOR DEL VALLE10:00: VICTOR DEL VALLE30 enero, 2024 – 10am a 11 am Sucursal Miguel Aleman 11:00: Nova Tech911:00: Nova Tech930 enero, 2024 – |
31 enero, 2024 | 1 febrero, 2024 |
2 febrero, 2024
10:00: UR SOLUTION EHS S.A.S. DE C.V.10:00: UR SOLUTION EHS S.A.S. DE C.V.2 febrero, 2024 – 3 HORAS 15:00: José Corpus15:00: José Corpus2 febrero, 2024 – 3pm a 4pm Sucursal Miguel Aleman |
3 febrero, 2024 | 4 febrero, 2024 |
5 febrero, 2024 | 6 febrero, 2024 |
7 febrero, 2024
10:00: VICTOR DEL VALLE10:00: VICTOR DEL VALLE7 febrero, 2024 – 10am a 12pm Sucursal Miguel Aleman
12:00: STAFF HECNOR12:00: STAFF HECNOR7 febrero, 2024 – 12pm a 6pm Sucursal Miguel Aleman |
8 febrero, 2024 | 9 febrero, 2024 | 10 febrero, 2024 | 11 febrero, 2024 |
12 febrero, 2024
13:00: LEKARZ SYSTEM TECH, SA DE CV13:00: LEKARZ SYSTEM TECH, SA DE CV12 febrero, 2024 – |
13 febrero, 2024 | 14 febrero, 2024 | 15 febrero, 2024 |
16 febrero, 2024
9:00: UR SOLUTION EHS S.A.S. DE C.V.9:00: UR SOLUTION EHS S.A.S. DE C.V.16 febrero, 2024 – 3 horas cumbres |
17 febrero, 2024 | 18 febrero, 2024 |
19 febrero, 2024
9:00: POLIMADE, SA DE CV9:00: POLIMADE, SA DE CV19 febrero, 2024 – 9am a 11am Sucursal Miguel Aleman 10:00: STAFF BKPITAL - Alma Pérez10:00: STAFF BKPITAL - Alma Pérez19 febrero, 2024 – Firma contrato de cliente 2070 con Rep legal. |
20 febrero, 2024
11:00: 11:00 am - 12:00pm Alejandra Mejía11:00: 11:00 am - 12:00pm Alejandra Mejía20 febrero, 2024 – 11:00 am - 12:00pm Alejandra Mejía
Validación con el Banco.
|
21 febrero, 2024
12:00: RAUL JUAREZ12:00: RAUL JUAREZ21 febrero, 2024 – 3 horas 16:00: Marco Antonio García16:00: Marco Antonio García21 febrero, 2024 – 4pm a 6pm Sucursal San Nicolas |
22 febrero, 2024 | 23 febrero, 2024 | 24 febrero, 2024 | 25 febrero, 2024 |
26 febrero, 2024
9:00: Bertha Enedina Pruneda9:00: Bertha Enedina Pruneda26 febrero, 2024 – 2horas san nicolas 9:00: POLIMADE, SA DE CV9:00: POLIMADE, SA DE CV26 febrero, 2024 – 9am a 11am Sucursal Miguel Aleman 11:00: VICTORIA PALAZUELOS11:00: VICTORIA PALAZUELOS26 febrero, 2024 – 11am a 12pm Sucursal Miguel Aleman |
27 febrero, 2024
9:00: Bertha Enedina Pruneda9:00: Bertha Enedina Pruneda27 febrero, 2024 – 3horas 15:00: STAFF HECNOR15:00: STAFF HECNOR27 febrero, 2024 – 3pm a 6pm Sucursal Miguel Aleman 16:00: RAUL EDUARDO MEDINA DE LEON16:00: RAUL EDUARDO MEDINA DE LEON27 febrero, 2024 – 2 horas |
28 febrero, 2024
9:00: Marco Antonio García9:00: Marco Antonio García28 febrero, 2024 – 9am a 10am Sucursal Cumbres 15:00: Bertha Enedina Pruneda15:00: Bertha Enedina Pruneda28 febrero, 2024 – 2 horas |
29 febrero, 2024
16:00: Bertha Enedina Pruneda16:00: Bertha Enedina Pruneda29 febrero, 2024 – 2horas |
1 marzo, 2024
10:00: POLIMADE10:00: POLIMADE1 marzo, 2024 – 10am a 1pm Sucursal Miguel Aleman 12:00: ERNESTO BALTIERRA12:00: ERNESTO BALTIERRA1 marzo, 2024 – 1 hora cumbres |
2 marzo, 2024
11:00: ERNESTO BALTIERRA11:00: ERNESTO BALTIERRA2 marzo, 2024 – 1hora |
3 marzo, 2024 |